Honor Roll

Quail Run Elementary School Honor Roll
3rd Nine Weeks

3rd Grade: Cash Beardsley, Belen Bernal, Clarissa Buttersworth, Luke Charbonneau, Bailey Christmas, Staci Connors, Gavin Cruz, Cristian Danu, Riley Denk, Jackson DeVoursney, Phu Do, Kimberly Dollar, Mason Donovan, Malia Dorough, Jacob Dorr, Grayson Earn, Anarosa Enriquez, Scilla Glassman, Noah Handley, Charlie Heath, Khale Hinten-Graves, Kenneth Higgs, London Johnson, Halee Jolissaint, Cohen Kordsmeier, Preston Layfield, Cadence McDaniel, Penelope Meesseman, Marissa Perry, Delilah Robbins, Athena Rockett, Yeeun Seol, Omotayo Shomotun, Wade Snooks, Lizzie Jane Stewart, Catherine Sutton, Riya Tailor, Elliott Thomas, Micah Thomas, Easton Walls, Amelia Wilkerson  

4th Grade: Ava Allen, Elliott Baber, Arianna Bell, Morrigan Bland, Nadurah Carbon, Alex Cassels, Emily Clark, Aiden Colindres, Eli Carpenter, Landon Dick, Easton Dykes, Aemalie Griffin, Aurora Holifield, Archer Holt, Jaylan Langer, Waleed Marouf, Yasmin Marouf, Annika Mertens, Lucas Milby, Ethan Morgan, Arlee Munn, Levi Murphy, Samuel Northenor, Avery O’Connell, Kelsey Pace, Exton Parker, Chayce Ricci, Haliegh Robinson, Jared Smith, Lawson Stewart, Zoe Sumner, Addilyn Walls, Gianna Wideman

5th Grade: Lachlan Blackburn, Brody Bohnstedt, Faith Bowden, Richard Carpenter, Isaac Charbonneau, Jayden Crowder, Mason Dart, Sophia Draper, Castiel Flores, Ky’Lee Green, Aeryn Gutierrez, Levi Heath, Ellie Hopkins, Eden Kordsmeier, Charlie Lawson, Jameson Layfield, Max Lee, Victoria Malcoci, Owen McLeod, Kasiemobi Nnamuchi, Austin Patterson, Brooklyn Peterson, Ryah Pettit, Chau Pham, Jesse Selby, Parker Snooks, Brianna Walker, Harvey Willyard,     

 

Quail Run Elementary School Honorable Mention
3rd Nine Weeks

3rd Grade: Tillman Coleman, Ricky Cruz, Aubrey Harvin, Noah Henderson, Tequilla Howard, Charlee Grace Icard, Ben Nagy, Jannah Rahmani, Kenlie Salmon

4th Grade: Faith Alexander, Cayden Bowman, Jasmine Cox, Luke Diegaard, Harper Franklin, Rylan Harris, Annie Herron, Noah Hurt, Andrew Lee, Jordan Rosales, Yolana Ross, Christina Shepherd, Blake Trice

5th Grade: Nathan Barlow, Mila Bottini, Landrie Burch, TaLiyah Campbell, Jaycee Clark, Dustin Greenway, Imar Harris, Luke Loafman, Michael Murdock, Jezabel Sanchez, Yejoon Seol, Kinsley Sullivan, Amelia Wiseman, Alex Wilson

 

Quail Run Elementary School Honor Roll
2nd Nine Weeks

3rd Grade: Belen Bernal, Cristian Danu, Lyric Griffin, Laken Hay, Halee Jolissaint, Preston Layfield, Tayo Shomotun, Amari Cleveland, Tillman Coleman, Malia Dorough, Charlie Heath, Jannah Rahmani, Riya Tailor, Khale Graves, Bailey Christmas, Noah Henderson, Athena Rockett, Caleb Bemis, Clarissa Buttersworth, Luke Charbonneau, Gavin Cruz, Riley Denk, Jackson DeVoursney, Mason Donovan, Anarosa Enriquez, Scilla Glassman, Noah Handley, Cohen Kordsmerier, Cadence McDaniel, Penelope Messeman, Marissa Perry, Delilah Robbins, Wade Snooks, Catherine Sutton, Elliott Thomas, Micah Thomas, Easton Walls, Amelia Wilkerson, Nolee Darnell, Kimberly Dollar, Yeeun Seol, Elizabeth Jane Stewart, Emery Sullivan

4th Grade: Archer Holt, Noah Hurt, Lawson Stewart, Harper Franklin, Alex Cassels, Emily Clark, Landon Dick, Andrew Lee, Lucas Milby, Arlee Munn, Levi Murphy, Samuel Northenor, Exton Parker, Addilyn Walls, Nathan Greenway, Christina Shepherd, Giana Wideman, Easton Dykes, Aurora Holifield, Avery O’Connell, Elliott Baber, Aiden Colindres, Waleed Marouf, Yasmin Marouf

5th Grade: Ky’Lee Green, Abel Nagy, Amiyah Nelson, Yejoon Seol, Lachlan Blackburn, Dustin Greenway, Ryah Pettit, Parker Snooks, Addison St. Clair, Nathan Barlow, Brody Bohnstedt, Faith Bowden, Isaac Charbonneau, Jayden Crowder, Sophia Draper, Castiel Flores, Aeryn Gutierrez, Ellie Hopkins, Eden Kordsmeier, Jameson Layfield, Max Lee, Victoria Malocci, Owen Mcleod, Michael Murdock, Kasiemobi Nnamuchi, Brooklyn Peterson, Dina Pham, Jesse Selby, Kinsley Sullivan, Harvey Willyard, Austin Patterson

 

Quail Run Elementary School Honorable Mention
2nd Nine Weeks

3rd Grade: Phu Do, Brayden Clark, Staci Connors, Grayson Earn, Maliah Powers, DeLawrence Chaney, London Johnson, Kenlie Salmon, Eliot Wilson, Abigail Murdock, Ben Nagy, Jacob Dorr, Charlee Grace Icard, Grey Schroeder

4th Grade: Jaylan Langer, Ava Allen, Morrigan Bland, Aemalie Griffin, Chayce Ricci, Zoe Sumner, Annika Mertens, Yolana Ross, Kelsey Pace, Jordan Rosales, Marcus Ross, Jared Smith

5th Grade: Malachi Perkins, Jezabel Sanchez, Jayla Strobel, Brianna Walker, Amelia Wiseman, Mila Bottini, Mason Dart, Luke Loafman, Benton Strange, Logan Rector, Alex Wilson, Richard Carpenter, Charlie Lawson, Jaycee Clark, Eileen Martin, Cole Bemis

 

Quail Run Elementary School Honor Roll
1st Nine Weeks

3rd Grade: Caleb Bemis, Belen Bernal, Clarissa Buttersworth, Luke Charbonneau, Amari Cleveland, Tillman Coleman, Tristan Coleman, Gavin Cruz, Cristian Danu, Nolee Darnell, Riley Denk, Jackson DeVoursney, Kimberly Dollar, Mason Donovan, Grayson Earn, Ana Enriquez, Scilla Glassman, Lyric Griffin, Mason Grimes, Noah Handley, Aubrey Harvin, Laken Hay, Charlie Heath, Tequila Howard, Jaxson James, Cohen Kordsmerier, Cadence McDaniel, Penelope Meesseman, Abigail Murdock, Ben Nagy, Aarav Patel, Marissa Perry, Ian Ramos, Delilah Robbins, Yeeun Seol, Kali Shute, Wade Snooks, Arie Spiers, Lizzie Jane Stewart, Catherine Sutton, Elliott Thomas, Micah Thomas, Easton Walls, Amelia Wilkerson 

4th Grade: Ava Allen, Elliott Baber, Alex Cassels, Emily Clark, Aiden Colindres, Archer Holt, Noah Hurt, Andrew Lee, Waleed Marouf, Yasmin Marouf, Lucas Milby, Arlee Munn, Levi Murphy, Samuel Northenor, Avery O’Connell, Kelsey Pace, Exton Parker, Lawson Stewart, Blake Trice, Addilyn Walls  

5th Grade: Nathan Barlow, Cole Bemis, Lachlan Blackburn, Brody Bohnstedt, Mila Bottini, Faith Bowden, Landrie Burch, Richard Carpenter, Isaac Charbonneau, Jayden Crowder, Sophia Draper, Ky’Lee Green, Dustin Greenway, Castiel Flores, Aeryn Gutierrez, Levi Heath, Ellie Hopkins, Eden Kordsmeier, Jameson Layfield, Max Lee, Victoria Malcoci, Owen McLeod, Michael Murdock, Abel Nagy, Amiyah Nelson, Cassie Nnamuchi, Austin Patterson, Brooklyn Peterson, Dina Pham, Jesse Selby, Yejoon Seol, Parker Snooks, Kinsley Sullivan, Addison St.Clair, Harvey Willyard

 

Quail Run Elementary School Honorable Mention
1st Nine Weeks

3rd Grade: Bailey Christmas, Erik Butts, DeLawrence Chaney, Staci Connors, Ricky Cruz, Malia Dorough, Jacob Dorr, Kenneth Higgs, Charlee Grace Icard, Halee Jolissaint, Arabella Kirkendall, Preston Layfield, Kush Patel, Maliah Powers, Jannah Rahmani, Tayo Shomotun, Emery Sullivan, Riya Tailor, Chloe Tucker

4th Grade: Morrigan Bland, Landon Dick, Easton Dukes, Zamir Gatewood, Aemalie Griffin, Jordan Hargrove, Lila Hastings, Aurora Holifield, Jaylan Langer, Alison Martinez-Garcia, Chayce Ricci, Jordan Rosales, Marcus Ross, Jared Smith, Zoe Sumner, Jack Wallentine, Jaedyn Williams, Isaiah Winningham 

5th Grade: Jaycee Clark, Charlie Lawson, Eileen Martin, Jace Meyers, Malachi Perkins, Jezabel Sanchez, Jayla Strobel, Bri Walker, Alex Wilson, Amelia Wiseman

***If a student was inadvertently omitted, please contact the front office.